Telephone directory

GOU VPO «Bashkir State Medical University, Federal Agency for Health and Social Development (SEI HPE BSMU Medical)
450000, Ufa, ul. Lenina 3
E-mail: rectorat@anrb.ru
E-mail: admin@bgmy.ru

Note: Site administration is trying to update the information, but these numbers and phone numbers may change over time. Of all the inaccuracies, please notify on the specified email addresses.

Rectorate

Rector

Timerbulatov Ville Mamilovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-41-73
tel / fax: 272-37-51
Reception of the Rector,
Secretary Melnik Natalia P. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-41-73

Rector for Academic Affairs
Anvar Khasanov Giniyatovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … …. … … … … … 273-39-68

Reception of Rector for SD
Secretary Samoilova Asel Rustemovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 273-39-68

Rector for Science and Innovation
Alekhine Eugene K. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-09-90

Secretary of Vice Chancellor for Science and Innovation,
Umutbaeva Gulshat Irshatovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-09-90

Vice-rector for health care work —
Director IPO
Kunafin Marat Saubanovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-12-54

IPO Registrar
Kletskova Evdokija A. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .272-06-85

Vice-rector on administrative and social work
Rakhmatullin Salavat Ibrahimovic … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 272-89-76

Admission Vice Chancellor for Arts and CP
Secretary Nadyrgulova Zaliya Alfirovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-89-76

Vice-rector for educational and social work students
Yuldashev Vladimir Labibovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 272-70-04

The Secretary-rector for educational and CP
Isakov, Vera … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .272-70-04

Head of Documentation
Abubakirova Lyalya Rishatovna … …. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-11-60

Head of teaching and methodical management
Manganese Khalid Hanafievna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-56-25

Head of Methodology Department
Amirova Victoria Radekovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .273-57-21

Head of Training Division
Fazlyahmetova Minzalya Yavdatovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 273-39-34

Head of Education Quality and Monitoring MIND
Husaenova Albina Aufatovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-57-21

Specialist education quality and monitoring MIND
Dayanova Lilia Alsafovna …. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 273-41-19

Head of Publications Division
Khalturina Eugene M. … .. … … … … … … … … … … … … … …. … … … … 272-86-31

Head of technical training
Bay Farit A. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 273-24-10

Chief of Staff
Nazmieva Lucius Rafilovna … … … … … …. … … … … … … … … … … … … Tel / fax: 272-62-52

Zam. Chief of Staff
Sultanov Elvira Bagidzhanovna … … … … … … … .. … … … … … … … … … … … … .273-28-53

Head of the Department of Labor
Gafieva Guzel Rufatovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-52-51

Head of the second and records office
Commissioners Valeriy … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-61-81

Lead engineer for Civil Defense and Emergencies
Idrisov Rafael Rashitovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .272-40-46

Head of Legal Department
Galimova Khadijara Vahitovna … … .. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-03-35

Head. Archives
Basyrova Jeanne Arturovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-57-25

Head. educational vivarium
Dilmuhametov Fanil Muratshievich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-13-56

Head. Library
Kobzeva Natalia Rudolfovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-49-82

Head of the Information Technology Division
Nasibullin Yuri Dautovich …. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-43-08

Director campus
Safin Ildus Muhtabarovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .272-39-48

Head of cultural-mass work with learners
Shaymuratova Lilia Talgatovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … …. … … … .273-75-67

Head of International Relations
Akhmadeeva Leila Rinatovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-56-64

Admitting Commission … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .272-92-31

ACCOUNTANCY

Chief accountant
Valery V. Filev … … … .. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … …. 273-53-31

Zam. Sec. Accountant
Baichurin Gulshat Gubaydullovna … …. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-53-80

Senior Accountant
Mardanova Guzel Galimzyanovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. tel / fax: 272-57-32
Head of the consolidated budget accounting.
Skobelkin Lyudmila … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-29-72

Team Payroll
Davletshina Zaytoun Rashitovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-31-11

Group Accounting wealth
Shuhleeva Olga … … … … … … … … …. … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 272-36-52

The Panel assessed on scholarships
Liliya Hasanov Firdavisovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. … … 272-76-70

Planning FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT

Head of Planning and Financial Management
Vdovykin Lyudmila … …. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … …. 272-38-04

Zam. Head of Planning and Financial Management
Shimkovich Fania Muhametgaleevna
Lead Economist
Elijah Rina Rifovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … …. tel. / fax 272-70-66

Lead Economist
Safina Olesya Yurisovna
Vorobyov Svetlana … … … … … … … … … … … … … … …. tel. / fax 273-74-34

The administrative PART

Head of Facilities Management
Nazmi Radik Razifovich … … … .. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-59-03

Head of Logistics
Gafarov Fail Railovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 272-48-23

Head of the construction repair department
Sunagatullin Anwar Abdulmazitovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-58-87

Chief engineer
Protein Leonid .. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-08-65

Senior electrical engineer
Kharrasov Ramil Raisovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .273-59-03

Head Garage
Mambetov Shamil Radikovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-62-43

Head of the organization and conduct of tender procedures
Khabibullin Tagir Ratmirovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .273-58-37

Head. economic Warehouse
Idrisova Elsa Ilfanovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-38-56

Commandant (Educational Building No 1)
Baizakova Rashid Tayfurovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-47-56

Commandant (Educational Building No 2)
Nakoryakov Antonida N. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .272-16-19

Commandant (Educational Building No 6)
Bramatkina Lyudmila G. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-13-56

Commandant (Educational Building No 7)
Kayumova Gulnora Abdurahimovna … …. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .272-46-21

Commandant (Educational Building No 11)
Artyomova Nina … … … … .. … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. … … … 274-95-52

Hostel No 1
Karimov Roosa Galimhanovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. … … … 273-75-67

Dormitory No 3
Allaguzhina Svetlana Fatihovna … … … … … .. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 228-79-72

Dormitory No 4
Ishmuratov Ilfira Mazitovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 228-58-75

Dormitory No 5
Khalitova Svetlana Raisovna … …. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. … … 228-79-75

DEPARTMENT COORDINATION OF SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH

Head
Zaruddya Olga … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 272-42-22

Head. Graduate School
Chernyaeva Olga … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 272-42-22

Patent
Svirskaya Anna Eduardovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .272-42-22

Assistant Vice Chancellor for Science and Innovation
Galina Muratova E. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 273-58-51

Scientific Council
MERKUSHEVA Alevtina P. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 273-58-51

Dean

Medical Faculty
Savlukov Alexander … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 273-61-92

Pediatrics Department
Murzabaev Hassan Khamzievich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-36-09

Faculty of Dentistry
Chuykin Sergey … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .273-13-47

Faculty of Pharmacy
Valeeva Lilia Anvarovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-61-47

Faculty of medical and nursing care with the office of social work
Allaberdina Ural Talgatovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … …. … … … … 273-61-87

Department of Medical Microbiology, Department of Preventive
Mavzyutov Airat Radikovich .. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … …. … … … … 273-56-94

CHAIRS BSMU

Obstetrics and Gynaecology No 1
Hamadyanov Ulfat Rahimyanovich … … … … … … … … … … … .. 255-56-35, 252-39-31, 232-69-55

Obstetrics and Gynecology No 2
Yashchuk Alfia Galimovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 264-96-50, 252-38-81

Anthropotomy
Vagapov Vasil Sharifyanovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-58-81

Anesthesiology and Intensive Care Course-IPO
Sadritdinov Marcel Amirzyanovich .. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 237-77-92

Biology
Viktorov Tatiana … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … …. … … … .273-58-75

Biology and Bioorganic Chemistry
Kamilov Felix Husainovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .273-61-71, 272-66-07

Mobilization training of health
and Disaster Medicine
Savlukov Alexander … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-61-81

General Hygiene
Zulkarnaev Talgat Rahimyanovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-82-06, 272-97-86

Histology
Murzabaev Hassan Hamzovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .272-86-73

Hospital Surgery
Vladimir V. Pletchov … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 255-39-66

Hospital Pediatrics with course polyclinic. Pediatrics
Akhmadeeva Elsa Nabiahmetovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .255-73-26

Hospital Therapy No 1
Mutalova Elvira Gazizovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .260-40-07, 242-12-76

Hospital Therapy No 2
Davletshin Rashid Akhmetovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .235-32-23, 255-54-84

Childhood diseases of medical and dental faculties
Esther Etkin Isaakovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 223-11-71

Dermatovenereology
Khismatullina Zarema Rimovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … ………………… 278-24-35

Pediatric Infectious Disease
Egorov Valery … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … …. … … … … 229-13-39

Pediatric surgery, orthopedics and anesthesiology
Gumerov Aitbay Akhmetovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 255-29-75

Infectious Diseases
Hunafina Dina Kh … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 250-18-88

Foreign Language Course-Latin
Major Anatoly Petrovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … …

Hygiene and occupational diseases
Teregulov Zakia Sagadatovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 255-57-44

Radiology and radiotherapy course IPO
Verzakova Irina … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 237-26-83, 255-21-66

Medical Physics Course-Informatics
Nasibullin Ruslan Cagitovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 273-61-83

Microbiology, Virology and Immunology
Gabidullina Zaynulla Gaynullovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-57-50, 272-83-88

Neurology with courses of neurosurgery and honey. Genetics
Magzhanov Rome Valeevich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … …. … … … … … … … .. 279-20-02

General Chemistry
Pastushenko Yevgeni … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 272-02-22

General Surgery
Nartaylakov Mazhit Akhmetovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 228-79-94

Public Health and Health Organization
Course-management nursing
Sharafutdinova Nazir Hamzinovna … … … … … … .. … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-42-21

Operative Surgery and Surgical Anatomy Course-IPO
Yuldashev Mars Timerbulatovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-56-70

Surgery and Oncology, with the rate of pathological anatomy IPO
Gantsev Shamil Hanafievich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 237-43-58

Otorhinolaryngologists
Arefeva Nina … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 251-03-39

Prosthodontics
Mannanova Flora Fatyhovna … … … … … … … … … … .. … … … … … …. … .273-79-00, 273-13-47

Ophthalmology
Aznabayev Marat Talgatovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-37-75, 255-30-66, 276-67-22

Pathology
Mustafin Tagir Islamnurovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .232-30-00

Pathological Physiology
Enikeev Damir Akhmetovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-85-71, 272-76-81

Pedagogy and Psychology
Amirov Arthur Ferdsovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 272-86-51

Outpatient therapy
Kryukov Antonina Yakovlevna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-36-82

Propaedeutics internal medicine with a course of physiotherapy
Zagidullin Shamil Zarifovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .237-71-14

Psychiatry and Addictions Course-IPO
Yuldashev Vladimir Labibovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .228-02-34

Therapy and nursing care for patients
Nazifullin Wil Lutfievich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 260-84-71, 242-99-31

Dental childhood
Chuykin Sergey … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. … … 255-73-84, 273-89-27

Forensic Medicine
Gareev Albert Masgutovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-39-46

Therapeutic dentistry
Gerasimov Larisa Pavlovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 255-18-57

Internal Diseases
Manganese Khalid Hanafievna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. … … … … … … ….

Traumatology and Orthopedics with the course of IPO
Minasov Bulat Shamil’evich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 255-76-66, 255-10-38

Pharmacy, Department of Economics with a course of medical
pharmaceutical and merchandising
Lozovaja Galina … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .274-95-52

Urology Course-IPO
Valentin Pavlov … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-93-87

Faculty Pediatrics with propaedeutics
Khairetdinova Tatjana … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 255-64-57

Faculty Therapy
Fazlyeva Raisa Mugatasimovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .273-92-82

Of Surgery with the course of Coloproctology
Sahautdinov Vener Gazizovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 232-33-00

Pharmacognosy with course of botany and herbal medicine framework
Kudashkin Natalia … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 274-95-52

Pharmaceuticals No 1 with the rate of clinical pharmacology
Alekhine Eugene K. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-75-81

Pharmaceuticals No 2
Valeeva Lilia Anvarovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 272-49-25

Pharmaceutical technology with the rate of biotechnology
Likhoded Vitaly … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 233-67-10, 278-12-09

Pharmaceutical Chemistry, with courses of my analysis. and Toxicological Chemistry
Khaliullin Ferkat Adelzyanovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 274-95-52

Physical education, exercise therapy and medical monitoring
Musin Zubair Harisovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 272-11-40

Physiology
Kayumova Alia Faritovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .273-58-61

Philosophy of law, course of history and the foundations of the economy
Azamatov Damir Mustafeevich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .272-56-94

Phthisiopneumology Course-IPO
Aminev Hanif Kiyamovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 231-22-50

Surgical Dentistry
Mirsaeva Fania Zartdinovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. … … … 272-19-82, 272-98-72

Surgical Diseases
Khasanov Anwar Giniyatovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .264-16-19

Surgical diseases and new technologies
Galimov Oleg … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 237-37-19

Endocrinology
Tatyana V. Morugova … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .232-87-70

Epidemiology
Emelianov George Yemelianovich …. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 272-34-00

Propaedeutics physiotherapy, and dental diseases
Bulgakov Albina Irekovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … …

INSTITUTE OF POSTGRADUATE EDUCATION BSMU

IPO Registrar
Kletskova Evdokija A. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 272-06-85

Zam. Director
Tsyglin Alexander … … … … … … … … … … … .tel / fax: 272-66-07, 272-06-85

Zam. director of residency and internship
Mussina Flarisa Sabiryanovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-58-97, 273-58-52

Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology IPO
Kulavsky Basil Ageevich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 228-93-88, 273-48-06

Department of Rehabilitation Medicine and Health Resort IPO
Gil’mutdinova Lear Talgatovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 228-97-12, 228-43-78

Department of Infectious Diseases with the course
dermatology and cosmetology IPO
Valishin Damir Askhatovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. … 250-18-96

Department of Clinical Cardiology IPO
Zakirov Alyara Nurmuhametovna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .255-64-53

Department of laboratory diagnostics IPO
Gilmanov Alexander Zhanovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … ……………….. 255-21-48

Department of Neurology and Neurosurgery IPO
Novikov Lily Barievna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 255-10-38

Department of Pediatrics and Pediatric Surgery IPO
Sadykov Fanis Gilmanovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 255-21-80

Department of Public Health and Health Organization IPO
Shamigulov Fanil Bulatovic … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .272-22-19

Ophthalmology Department with course of Otorhinolaryngology IPO
Aznabayev Bulat Maratovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 255-30-66, 272-37-75

Department of Pediatrics IPO
Mutale Airat Gaynetdinovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .255-72-03

Department of Medicine outpatient IPO
Volevach Larisa … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … …………. 232-30-72

Department of Emergency and Disaster Medicine
with the rate of thermal injury
Hunafin Sauban Nurlygayanovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 235-75-76

Department of Dentistry and Maxillofacial Surgery IPO
Mingazov Gaidar Gilyazovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 232-33-66, 232-98-91, 232-88-91

Department of therapy and general medical practice
with the course of geriatrics and training interns
therapeutic IPO
Nikulicheva Valentina … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 228-79-96, 228-75-36

Department of Therapy IPO
Bakirov Akhat Barievich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 255-56-84, 228-95-72

Department of Traditional Medicine IPO
Lepilin Larisa … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 228-95-79

Department of Pharmacy IPO
Iksanova Galina Roelevna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. … … 272-28-17

Department of Surgery and Endoscopy courses and training
Interns surgical IPO
Timerbulatov Ville Mamilovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 255-54-57

Department of Health and prophylactic cases with courses Hygiene
epidemiology, and health organizations gossanepidsluzhby
labor, occupational diseases IPO
Ovsyannikova Ludmila B. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … …

Clinical functional diagnosis IPO … … … … … … … … … … … … ..
Zakirova Nellie Erikovna

The chair of training interns in Pediatrics and Pediatric Cardiology IPO
Ludmila Yakovleva

Department of general practice dentistry IPO
Bulyak Rais Timergaleevich

Department of postgraduate training of pharmacists IPO
Kataev, Valery
Courses IPO
Course of Anesthesiology and Intensive Care
Gabdulhakov Rail Munirovich … … … … … … …. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 237-77-92

Course of Clinical Toxicology and profbolezney
Maximov Gennady G. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 255-45-66

Rate Radiology and Radiation Therapy
Gubaidulina Gulnara Minibaevna …. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 237-26-83

Rate Oncology
Oleg Lipatov … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 237-43-58

Rate of Psychiatry and Addiction
Valinurov Rinat Gayanovich … … … … … … … .. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 228-02-18

The course of Traumatology and Orthopedics
Nikitin Valentin … … … … … … … … .. … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 255-76-66

Course Urology IPO
Kazihinurov Alfred Al’tafovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. 272-93-87

Rate Phthisiopneumology
Atalipova Irina Nureevna … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 231-22-50

Rate statsionarzameschayuschih technologies
training interns surgical
Bakirov Anwar Akramovich … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. … … … 251-01-76

CENTRAL RESEARCH LABORATORY

Head
Speransky Vladimir … …. … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. …. … … … .273-61-45

CLINICAL DENTAL POLYCLINIC BSMU

Head doctor
Goncharov Anatoliy … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … 273-87-54,
tel / fax: 273-82-76
Zam. Chief Accountant BSMU on PCB
Shumatova Galina … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. … .. 273-75-53

Reception … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … … .. … … … 273-91-29

CLINICS BSMU

Garipov
Rome Muharyamovich Chief physician, 223-11-92
Ignatiev
Svetlana The chief medical 223-11-92
Timergaliev
Zulfira Zufarovich Counsel 223-11-92
Pletchov Vladimir
V. Director of Hospital Clinic of Surgery,
223-11-62
Oleg Galimov
V. Director surgery clinics and high technology
223-11-65
Iachtchouk Alfia
Galimovna Director of Clinic of Obstetrics and Gynecology,
223-11-77
Manganese Khalid
Hanafievna Director therapy clinic 225-29-57
Esther Etkin
Isaakovna Director Clinic for Childhood Diseases
223-15-38
Akhmadeeva Leila
Rinatovna Director of Clinic of Neurology, MD, professor 282-29-71
Valentin Pavlov
N. Director of the Clinic for Urology and Andrology
223-11-49
Gantsev Shamil
Hanyafievich Director, Oncology Clinic
223-15-26
Morugova Tatiana
V. Director, Endocrinology Clinic
282-29-57
Zakirova Alyara
Nurmuhametovna Director, Cardiology Clinic
282-29-77
Gil’mutdinova Lear
Talgatovna clinic director of rehabilitation and rehabilitation medicine
282-26-27
Sadretdinov Marseille
Amirovich clinic director of anesthesiology and intensive care
223-11-35
Shoulder Dean
V. Head of the Centre Surgical Phlebology
223-11-62
Ismet Vladimir
Shamil’evich Head of the Center of endovascular surgery
223-11-62
Minasov Bulat
Shamilevich head of the Center Orthopedics
223-11-62
Nartaylakov Mazhit
Akhmetovich Head Surgical Treatment Center
223-11-49
Timerbulatov Mahmoud
Vilevich Head of the Centre of endoscopic and minimally invasive surgery

223-11-49
Ibatullin Arthur Alberovich Head of Centre of Coloproctology
223-11-65
Gilmanov Alexander
Zhanovich Head of the Center clinical laboratory and bacteriological diagnosis
282-29-52
Shestakov
Alexander Ivanovich Deputy. chief doctor of the surgical care 223-28-44
Yumadilov
Farit Murzagayanovich Zam. Sec. physician on the medical unit (for GO and MR) 223-28-44
Akhmetov
Riley Gabdulnasyrovna Deputy. the chief doctor of clinical expertise working 282-29-75
Ismagilova
Alfia Ibragimovna Deputy. the chief doctor of the medical unit 223-11-55
Ogiya
Timur I. Deputy. chief doctor for childbirth 223-11-77
Zimin
Nonna V. Zam. Chief Accountant at the clinic BSMU 223-11-38
Shamsutdinov
Radik Sabiryanovich Zam. the chief doctor of economic matters 223-11-89
Andreeva
Tatiana E.
Zam. the chief doctor of HR
223-15-88
Sarychev
Natalya Zam. chief doctor of Economic Affairs
223-11-38
Sahauva Rice
Amirovna Home nurse 252-71-00
Titov
Andrew Removich Head. Department of General Surgery, Associate Professor 223-11-65
Shavaleev
Ravil Rashitovich Head. Surgery Department, Professor 223-11-49
Avzaletdinov Arthur
Marsovich Head. Department of Thoracic Surgery 223-15-26
Moruga
Vladimir A. Head. anesthesiology-resuscitation 223-11-35
Latypov
Ravil Sharifovich Head. Department of Vascular Surgery 223-11-62
Ismet
Vladimir Shamil’evich Head. Department rentgenhirurgicheskih diagnosis and treatment 223-92-35
Galanova
Zulfiya Maratovna Head. gynecology 223-71-83
Khusainova
Leonora Nurfaizovna Head. therapy department at 1 282-29-57
Lusin
Victor Y. Head. therapy department at 2 282-29-77
Fatyhova
Milyausha Rakhimovna Head. neurological department 282-29-71
Sadritdinova
Irina Head. receiving intensive therapy 282-29-73
Fatkullina Rosa
Shaukatovna Head. pediatric 1 223-11-10
Tamamyan
Valentine Artemovna Head. Paediatric Department 2 223-11-10
Guryanova Elena
N. The head of a specialized consulting and diagnostic center 223-11-80
Enikeeva
Gulnara Mazgarovna Head. Cabinet for Health Statistics 223-11-92
Nagumanova
Rauf Adiyatovna Head. bacteriological laboratory 223-11-56
Trefilova
Nellie Islamsharigovna Head. X-ray department 223-11-89
Gysin Zinfira
Raisovna Head. clinical diagnostic laboratory 282-29-52
Rumyantsev
Ada F. Head. pharmacy 223-59-23
Bayburin Rome
Galievna Head. physiotherapy 282-26-27
Boldyrev
Tatiana E. Head. Department of Blood Transfusion 223-11-33
Maksimov
Alexander Head. center of gravity surgery 223-11-92
Ganiev
Rashid Farilovich Head. Endoscopy Unit 223-15-10
Faizullina Elena
P. Head. functional diagnostics 223-11-83
Irina Makarova
V. The head. Department of pregnancy 223-11-77
Biryukov Alexey Head. obstetric department of physiological 223-11-77
Reshetnikov Lily
Railevna Head. obstetric department observational 223-11-77
Idiatullina Natalia Head. Department newborns 223-11-77
Zaitseva, Marina O. Head of Medical Informatics 223-11-92
Belyaev
Reeks Talibovna Head of Facilities Management 223-11-92
Yuri Ignatiev
A. Head garage 223-15-70
Zagidulin
Svetlana Harisovna Head of Economic Department 223-11-38
Valentina Ivanova K. Head of Logistics 223-11-89
Palamarchuk
Irina Chief safety 223-15-88

Registry Clinics
223-11-29

Добавить комментарий

(*) Required, Your email will not be published